[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Bankûbâ no Asahi; Platinum Blonde; My Boys; The Lottery; Tôkyô no koibito; Ich bin die Andere; At the Midnight Hour; Lao you gui shang shen; Böyük dayaq; Yau leng ching shu; Lo sai che i papaveri; Wilhelmsburger Freitag; Wer zu spät kommt - Das Politbüro erlebt die deutsche Revolution; Younger and Younger; Ashita sekai ga owaru to shitemo; (more...)

Torino violenta, Movie, 1977 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Neon

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Double Game
  • Gewalt über der Stadt (Germany)
  • Le justicier défie la ville (France)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Neon IT

2010-10-18 22:14

[Image: 91def4102782300.jpg] [Image: ba5922102782308.jpg] [Image: b38800102782312.jpg]

Brand new 127 in a Fiat dealer:

[Image: snapshot20100825155941.jpg] [Image: snapshot20100825155957.jpg]

Alfetta 2000 posters:

[Image: 8aebf0102782321.jpg]

[*]:

[Image: snapshot20100825171143.jpg] [Image: bdefca102782645.jpg]

[*][*]:

[Image: snapshot20100825171400.jpg] [Image: snapshot20100825171413.jpg] [Image: snapshot20100825171345.jpg] [Image: snapshot20100825171441.jpg] [Image: 40f8ed102782663.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2017-10-10 20:44:48 (antp)

14stutz US

2010-10-19 01:11

Aircraft is a Cessna 150...possibly French built.

sixcyl FR

2011-05-12 08:34

Yes, a Reims Aviation/Cessna F150 Commuter. Soon on IMPDB.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising