[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Never Too Late; Camere da letto; City of Hope; El Marqués; Bafana Bafana; Seelische Grausamkeit; Shallow; Quello strano desiderio; 慟哭; Three and Out; Koerkorter; The Man Who Knew Too Little; Night in London; 30 Seconds 2 Late; Kal Ho Naa Ho; (more...)

Hammer House of Mystery and Suspense, UK TV Series, 1984-1985 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Scoutstr295, Danzie

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Misterio
  • Vorsicht, Hochspannung! (Germany)
  • Kauhun kulissit (Finland)
  • Histoires singulières (France)
  • L'ora del mistero (Italy)
  • Дом тайн и загадок Хаммера (Russia)
  • Fox Mystery Theater (USA)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Danzie UK

2018-05-23 16:27

A nice shot from episode 11.

[Image: aaa.1.jpg]

carobserver MX

2018-05-23 20:43

maybe all the Ford listed here must be as origin british or german, but anyways built in UK

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising