[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Iron Heart; 서울의 봄; Nancherrow; Boy in the Back Seat; Les algues vertes; Abatjour 1; Seenelkäik; సూపర్ మేన్; Aline; Suzie Gold; Un rey en La Habana; Civil War; Mr. Marumakan; The Year Between; ট্র‍্যাপ; (more...)

The Strange Affair, Movie, 1968 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Dmitry_P

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Skandal bei Scotland Yard (Germany)
  • Al otro lado de la ley (Spain)
  • Chantage à la drogue (France)
  • Uno sporco imbroglio (Italy)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Dmitry_P RU

2019-06-13 13:03

[Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_000332522.jpg] [Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_014506211.jpg] [Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_012432113.jpg]

Dmitry_P RU

2019-06-13 13:14

Helicopter Westland Whirlwind SRS.1; serial wa 56; reg. G-AOCF, used by British European Airways (BEA); built 1955: [Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_001935297.jpg] [Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_001952579.jpg] [Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_012137411.jpg] [Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_012140550.jpg] [Image: thestrangeaffair1968mp4_snapshot_012207630.jpg]

Corkeyandpals US

2020-07-25 11:06

Aircraft at: http://impdb.org/index.php?title=The_Strange_Affair

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising