[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

血案疑踪; Splitting Heirs; La squadra; 包氏父子; 黑雪; 北京的哥; Взять Тарантину; Naenda Mjini; Sherlock de Araque; Une famille formidable; Romeo contra Julieta; Trafic; Al fin a solas; Мясорубка; Infección; (more...)

Take Me High, Movie, 1973 IMDB

Pictures provided by: 50sParis

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Hot Property
  • Ein Hamburger für 10 Millionen (Germany)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

50sParis NL

2016-10-05 22:03

[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at182512.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at190706.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at185620.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at190749.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at185725.jpg]

Other background cars

[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at183142.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at183147.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at182836.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at182912.jpg]
[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at182924.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at182932.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at183605.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at184930.jpg]

SteveA EN

2016-10-05 23:01

How about the hovercraft?
http://www.busesonscreen.net/screenim29/tmh14.jpg

50sParis NL

2016-10-05 23:17

stevea wrote How about the hovercraft?
http://www.busesonscreen.net/screenim29/tmh14.jpg

Some pics for you

[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at231456.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at231516.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20161005at231543.jpg]

dsl SX

2016-10-05 23:38

^ might be a UK-built Hover Hawk - not the same one as in /movie.php?id=3297240 (halfway down main page comments), but looks similar size. Or may not be.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising