[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenügend!; Dupla Identidade; Apám beájulna; Lethal Woman; Querô; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

Il magnate, Movie, 1974 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Alessandro58

Display options:

Also known as:

  • El magnate (Spain)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Alessandro58 CH

2012-08-14 07:51

Quote

[Image: vlcsnap-2012-08-13-10h23m39s131.jpg]

For impdb.org:

[Image: vlcsnap-2012-08-13-11h02m26s102.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2012-08-14 11:19:16

sixcyl FR

2012-10-22 21:30

Quote

Aircraft at:
http://impdb.org/index.php?title=Il_magnate

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...