[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Merkwürdige Geschichten; The Art of Travel; Perl oder Pica; Murder by Proxy; Alien Overlords; Sora No Method; High & Low: The Worst; Ocean's Thirteen; Out Bound; Svéd v zigulíku; Shakugan no Shana III: Final; Strippers from Another World; Quando dico che ti amo; Krasotka!; The Devil Plays; (more...)

Incompreso, Movie, 1966 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Alessandro58

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Misunderstood
  • Quando o Amor é Crue (Brazil)
  • Der Unverstandene (Germany)
  • To slags kćrlighed (Denmark)
  • El incomprendido (Spain)
  • L'incompris (France)
  • Niezrozumiany (Poland)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Alessandro58 CH

2013-01-08 08:02

Quote

[Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-08h53m05s220.jpg]

Some background vehicles:

[Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-09h13m47s36.jpg] [Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-17h08m57s102.jpg] [Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-17h20m09s116.jpg]

Other vehicles:

[Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-14h00m38s63.jpg] [Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-14h04m24s130.jpg] [Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-16h08m25s142.jpg] [Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-16h07m50s50.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2013-01-08 08:44:04

bref FR

2013-01-08 15:44

Quote

Alessandro58 wrote [Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-16h08m25s142.jpg] [Image: vlcsnap-2013-01-07-16h07m50s50.jpg]


Nice Elettrotreno ETR FS "Settebello" or "Arlecchino" built in the 50's for high speed relations between Milano, Bologna, Firenze and Roma

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising