[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Come Next Spring; Black Snow; Zabriskie Point; Lin Zhong Jiong Shi; Strß×mistr Topinka; The Creator; Kontrakt veka; Mr. Chump; Jesus Henry Christ; Cop It Sweet; Adventures of Johnny Tao; Komedija na tri sprata; Oh My School!; Gran Turismo; Sky Liner; (more...)

Last Gasp, Movie, 1995 IMDB

Pictures provided by: galloper

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Last Gasp - Der Todesfluch (Germany)
  • El ˙ltimo aliento (Spain)
  • Dernier souffle (France)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

galloper KR

2015-03-15 05:57

[Image: lastgasp1995dvdripavi_000037613.jpg]
Film 'Mexico' 'USA' 'Romania'

Background vehicle
[Image: lastgasp1995dvdripavi_001403733.jpg] [Image: lastgasp1995dvdripavi_002018309.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2015-03-15 16:26:26 (walter)

ingo DE

2015-03-15 11:28

On the thumbnails a W124-Benz, a 1985+ Audi 80, a Jeep Cherokee (was the two-door-version also built in Austria?), a Dacia 1300 and a 1980+ Ford Taunus [TC3]

Gag Halfrunt UK

2015-03-15 11:50

Filmed in Romania.
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0113609/locations

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising