[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Na spine u chyornogo kota; Kupchino; Vizantija; Attention Please Special: Hawaii Honolulu Hen; Truckin' Buddy McCoy; Tatort - Vom Himmel hoch; The Endless; Ein Jahr ohne Sonntag; House Calls; Vidim ti lađu na kraju puta; Side om Side; Kupi mi Eliota; 22 July; Narcos: Mexico; Zolotaya shpaga; (more...)

Flashman, Movie, 1967 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Jale

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Flashman - Der Unsichtbare (Austria)
  • Der Unsichtbare schlägt zu (Germany)
  • Flashman - Der Unsichtbare (Germany)
  • Superflashman (Germany)
  • Flashman contre les hommes invisibles (France)
  • Osynlige mannen (Sweden)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Jale PL

2014-12-09 15:31

Quote

[Image: 1600.8.jpg]

[Image: 1674.jpg]

For IMPDb:

[Image: 1670.jpg]

CougarTim US

2014-12-13 19:39

Quote

^The cargo ship Braila was built in Romania in 1961; not a whole lot of information available, but it's probably long gone by now: http://www.shipspotting.com/gallery/photo.php?lid=2051363

Corkeyandpals US

2015-10-21 19:01

Quote

Aircraft at: http://impdb.org/index.php?title=Flashman

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising