[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Jonan; Butag; The Mothman Prophecies; Na ostriye mecha; Tolko ne oni; Agente 077 missione Bloody Mary; Na spine u chyornogo kota; Kupchino; Vizantija; Attention Please Special: Hawaii Honolulu Hen; Truckin' Buddy McCoy; Tatort - Vom Himmel hoch; The Endless; Ein Jahr ohne Sonntag; House Calls; (more...)

Gyeongmajang ganeun kil, Movie, 1991 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Lateef

Display options:

Also known as:

  • The Road to the Racetrack

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Lateef NO

2010-10-05 00:19

Quote

[Image: vlcsnap2010093022h14m53.2941.jpg]

ingo DE

2010-10-05 20:37

Quote

Any non-Korean car here?

It seems, that South-Korea is the country on the world with percentual the most locally built cars at all.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising