[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Inferno Cop; Evaroid Seria; Chesapeake Shores; Born to Dance; Konketsuji Rika: Hamagure komoriuta; Konketsuji Rika: Hitoriyuku sasuraitabi; Ba Li yan yu; Paranormal Investigators; Nashi Kotyky; Remember; Elisa antes del fin del mundo; Konketsuji Rika; Yabanjin no youni; Kimurake no hitobito; The Division; (more...)

Destination: Infestation, Movie made for TV, 2007 IMDB

Pictures provided by: mok

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Ants on a Plane
  • Swarm

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

mok HK

2021-05-31 17:52

For impdb......

[Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320111608.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320111701.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320111715.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320111839.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320111906.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112001.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112051.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112248.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112429.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112650603.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112813.jpg][Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320114126.jpg]
WestJet C-GWJT as fictional "Transouth Air" Flight 603......[*][*][*][*][*]

[Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112130.jpg]
N600EA......[*]

[Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320112335.jpg]
[*]

[Image: 347222414924555290312021-05-311997921320113229.jpg]
[*]

-- Last edit: 2021-05-31 17:52:50

CougarTim US

2021-06-01 01:19

C-GWJT is a 1976 Boeing 737 (serial #21262) that was donated by WestJet to the British Columbia Institute of Technology in 2003 for ground training at their Aerospace Technology Campus near Vancouver. The tail number currently belongs to a WestJet 737 built in 2011 (serial #40338). Link to "www.jetphotos.com"

N600EA is a 1985 Cessna S550 Citation II

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising