[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Le rendez-vous de minuit; Contra; Moitié-moitié; Fast Getaway; Carve Her Name with Pride; The Case; Trzy starty; Bienvenue à bord!; È solo questione di punti di vista; Tora! Tora! Tora!; Yerevanyan oreri khronikan; Come niente; Big Baby; American Gun; Alien Conquest; (more...)

Sled, TV Series, 2007-2015 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Dickkiller, Moscvich433

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Trace
  • След (Russia)

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

dickkiller RU

2011-08-22 23:00

Sled / След
http://www.kinopoisk.ru/level/1/film/411733/

Gag Halfrunt UK

2011-08-23 00:09

Many of the cars have had their badges removed.

m.pfaffeneder DE

2011-08-23 00:10

@Gag Halfrunt: Indeed.

3loader RU

2011-08-23 00:10

Thats new politic in our TV for last couple years.

m.pfaffeneder DE

2011-08-23 00:12

BTW: Is the Ford Focus a popular car in Russia? Cause I´ve seen a lot in Russian movies here on IMCDB.

3loader RU

2011-08-23 00:16

It is. It's built here.

m.pfaffeneder DE

2011-08-23 00:19

Ok. Thanks for this information.

3loader RU

2011-08-23 00:25

Focus bought on credit, stable expression and the topic of jokes for its owners over the russian segment of Internet.

m.pfaffeneder DE

2011-08-23 12:18

Thank you for deleting some comments from me.

Dmitry_P RU

2021-01-11 20:25

Already the longest Russian TV series with its 2 200+ ep. and going on

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising