[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Gayuma; 盈盈的心事; Sous la Seine; 살인자의 쇼핑목록; エロマンガ先生OVA; エロマンガ先生; Segurista; Kailan sasabihing mahal kita; Wings Over West Indies; Sukdulan; Así como habían sido; Big Mouth; Red Hot; Sex Drive; Once Upon a Time in the Apocalypse; (more...)

79 af stöðinni, Movie, 1962 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Lateef

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Pigen Gogo (Denmark)
  • Gogo - rattotyttö (Finland)
  • Gogo (Netherlands)
  • Dziewczyna Gogo (Poland)
  • De omoraliska (Sweden)
  • The Girl Gogo (USA)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Lateef NO

2021-06-30 22:32

[Image: 79.jpg]

Lateef NO

2021-06-30 22:45

IMPDb
[Image: i1.384.jpg] [Image: Vehicle 1532699]
Ship:
[Image: b1.228.jpg] [Image: b2.191.jpg] [Image: im2.11.jpg]
Another ship:
[Image: vlcsnap-2021-06-30-10h30m59s336.jpg]

CougarTim US

2021-07-02 22:09

MV Gullfoss was built by Burmeister & Wain in Copenhagen in 1950. She mainly operated on a route linking Iceland, Denmark, and Scotland until 1972, when cheaper air travel rendered the ferry obsolete. She was sold in 1973 to a company in Saudi Arabia and renamed Mecca. She caught fire and sank in the Red Sea in 1976 with no loss of life.

sixcyl FR

2021-07-14 14:14

Aircraft at http://www.impdb.org/index.php?title=79_af_st%C3%B6%C3%B0inni

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising