[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Hop, Skip & Jump; Tatort - Armer Nanosh; Tatort - Blindekuh; Das unsichtbare Visier; Igla ispod praga; Traumfabrik; Tatort - Finale am Rothenbaum; Perry Mason; Tatort - Schmutzarbeit; Lyssky transport; Heroin; Tatort - BŲser Boden; Hi-Fi; Tatort - Experiment; Urufu Gai; (more...)

37į2 le matin, Movie, 1986 IMDB

Pictures provided by: vilero, FinnieDave, s13a

Display options:

Also known as:

  • 37.2 Degrees in the Morning
  • Betty Blue
  • Betty Blue - 37.2 Grad am Morgen (Germany)
  • 37.2 le matin (France)
  • Betty (Poland)
  • Betty Blue - 37,2 grader pŚ morgonen (Sweden)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

vilero ES

2008-11-20 19:07

Quote

Pics from extracts and trailers.

electra225 IT

2010-08-11 15:11

Quote

There is a bright yellow 1966 Mercedes 200 D (W 110). I'm sure !!!

finniedave AU

2011-05-13 07:29

Quote

It is a W110 230, looks exactly the same as a 200D but has a 2.3L 6cyl petrol engine. There was a scene where the camera panned around the rear of the car and you could see the '230' badge on the boot. Lovely car!

cl82 DE

2011-05-13 20:25

Quote

If it's a 230 indeed than it was built between 1965(1966my) and 1968.

s13a RU

2020-07-14 03:47

Quote

[Image: filmtitle.158.jpg]

Country: France
Genre: Drama, Romance

Director: Jean-Jacques Beineix
Starring: Jean-Hugues Anglade, Bťatrice Dalle, Gťrard Darmon and others.

s13a RU

2020-07-14 03:47

Quote

Other background vehicles ( partially seen / distant / blurry etc ):
[Image: backgr1.30.jpg] [Image: backgr2.24.jpg] [Image: backgr4.17.jpg] [Image: backgr5.17.jpg] [Image: backgr6.16.jpg] [Image: backgr7.8.jpg] [Image: backgr8.6.jpg] [Image: backgr9.5.jpg] [Image: backgr10.2.jpg] [Image: backgr11.1.jpg] [Image: backgr12.2.jpg] [Image: backgr13.2.jpg] [Image: backgr14.2.jpg] [Image: backgr15.2.jpg] [Image: backgr16.1.jpg] [Image: backgr17.jpg] [Image: backgr19.jpg] [Image: backgr20.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising