[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Irishman; La marge; Slackers; The Fugitive; Down Periscope; 252: Seizonsha ari; Nazar Ke Samne; The Little Rascals; N.Y.C. Underground; No Place Like Home; Wie Feuer und Flamme; Hermia & Helena; Jouluksi kotiin; Onko Mikkeliin menijöitä; Mikkeli; (more...)

Happy Birthday to Me, Movie, 1981 IMDB

Pictures provided by: coopey, no-a

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Feliz cumpleaños para mí
  • Ab in die Ewigkeit (Austria)
  • Feliz Aniversário Para Mim (Brazil)
  • Ab in die Ewigkeit (Germany)
  • Blodig fødselsdag (Denmark)
  • Cumpleaños mortal (Spain)
  • Onnellista syntymäpäivää (Finland)
  • Happy birthday, souhaitez ne jamais être invité (France)
  • Ta genethlia tou tromou (Greece)
  • Boldog születésnapom! (Hungary)
  • Compleanno di sangue (Italy)
  • Upiorne urodziny (Poland)
  • Aniversário Macabro (Portugal)
  • Srecan mi rodjendan (Serbia)
  • Vse najboljse za moj rojstni dan (Slovenia)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

no-a RU

2019-02-24 22:09

Quote

Updated and complete
[Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_000046678.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_000051393.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_000057116.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_000627656.jpg]

no-a RU

2019-02-25 12:41

Quote

Other background vehicles
[Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_000437486.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_000438658.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_002929731.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_002931313.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_002939568.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_002959592.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_003015716.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_003023779.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_003026214.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_004728979.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_004738233.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_004739071.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_004739610.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_004739862.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_004856203.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_005806908.jpg] [Image: happybirthdaytomemp4_snapshot_005816211.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising