[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Alpha Incident; Ôsen chitai; The Forever Purge; Carnival Magic; Hush Money; Una macchia rosa; La professoressa di lingue; Jolt; Iz Chuvstva Dolga; Child's Play; Polizeiruf 110 - Abseitsfalle; Johnny Rocco; Ga goh yau chin yan; The Mallorca Files; Paramnesia; (more...)

Saison in Salzburg, Movie, 1961 IMDB

Pictures provided by: andrepa

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Wenn der Toni mit der Vroni (Germany)
  • Season in Salzburg (USA)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

andrepa DE

2012-07-04 12:19

finished
[Image: salz.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2012-07-04 15:42:29

andrepa DE

2012-07-04 15:50

Hanomag 2/40 Reichswehr Kübelwagen open
Link to "www.kfzderwehrmacht.de"
can´t find closed version, but not the more modern Hanomag Rekord

andrepa DE

2012-07-04 20:31

[Image: sgp.jpg]
Baureihe 5080 ÖBB Schienenbus
[Image: sgp1.jpg]
rare prototype no series built


-- Last edit: 2012-07-05 13:02:57

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising