[ Anmelden ]

Werbung

Zuletzt erstellte Filmseiten

Distant Justice; Ted - För kärlekens skull; Lost & Found; Shreeman Funtoosh; Es Dach überem Chopf; Lightning in a Bottle; Final Appeal; The Good Student; Tatort - Das Leben nach dem Tod; El alma se serena; Luce; Polizeiruf 110 - Eifersucht; Telefon; Caterina e le sue figlie; Pyaasa Sawan; (mehr...)

Eskimo Limon, Kinofilm, 1978 IMDB

Die Bilder wurden hinzugefügt durch: stronghold, Jale

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Lemon Popsicle, Going all the Way
  • Lody na patyku (Poland)

Kommentare über diesen Film

Alle Kommentare zu diesem Film und seinen Fahrzeugen anschauen

AutorMitteilung

stronghold EN

2006-09-25 12:49

Quote

[Image: lempop0hk2.3647.jpg]
Pictures are from a 24/25 year old video tape.! (..so not the greatest quality.!!)

sixcyl FR

2006-09-25 13:56

Quote

Funny and interesting to see some pictures of an (almost) old israelian film :)

Gag Halfrunt UK

2007-08-19 20:28

Quote

I think the aspect ratio is wrong; the pictures look squeezed horizontally.

Jale PL

2010-07-27 17:49

Quote

Replaced pictures (smaller, but clearer and with proper ratio)

nzcarnerd NZ

2010-07-28 06:42

Quote

Looking at the picture listed as a 1952/3 Dodge truck. I wonder if it is something later built in Israel under licence??

Gamer DE

2014-10-06 19:28

Quote

Parts 2-8 as well as Eskimo Limon 2001 have yet to be listed.

Kommentar hinzufügen

Sie müssen sich anmelden, um einen Kommentar zu schreiben...

Werbung