[ Anmelden ]

Werbung

Zuletzt erstellte Filmseiten

L'ultima neve di primavera; Time Table; Cha cha cha; Van der valk; Ni shagu nazad!; Reel/Unreel; Dorifutou~ōzu koike eiko; Les vétos; Crime dans l'Hérault; Ivan; Warren; Schooled; Hitmen; Xiao tou dou da zei; Shadow Play; (mehr...)

L'enfer, Kinofilm, 1964 IMDB

Die Bilder wurden hinzugefügt durch: 50sParis, Stradivarius

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Inferno

Kommentare über diesen Film

Alle Kommentare zu diesem Film und seinen Fahrzeugen anschauen

AutorMitteilung

50sParis NL

2013-08-31 15:28

Quote

L'enfer is an unfinished experimental movie by Clouzot, with Romy Schneider and Serge Reggiani. Many of the techniques used can also be found in his final movie 'La prisonnière' (1968)

[Image: screenshot2013-08-31at030833.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-08-31at025008.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-08-31at023706.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-08-31at033154.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-08-31at033314.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-08-31at032723.jpg]

50sParis NL

2013-08-31 22:28

Quote

Does anyone know what this is? It looks like some kind of 3-wheeler but not sure

[Image: screenshot2013-08-31at031640.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-08-31at031657.jpg]

Stradivarius FR

2013-09-17 16:14

Quote

@50sParis: Merci d'accepter ces nouvelles photos.

[Image: image3.9.jpg]
[Image: image15.jpg] [Image: image11.5.jpg] [Image: image9.7.jpg] [Image: image10.6.jpg] [Image: image12.6.jpg] [Image: image13.2.jpg] [Image: image14.3.jpg]
[Image: image31.3.jpg] [Image: image50.2.jpg] [Image: image51.2.jpg] [Image: image52.1.jpg] [Image: image53.2.jpg] [Image: image54.1.jpg] [Image: image56.1.jpg]

Jale PL

2013-09-17 22:24

Quote

Why without star rating?

G-MANN UK

2013-09-17 22:27

Quote

The ones without stars weren't the ones Stradivarius has just added.

-- Last edit: 2013-09-17 22:28:01

sixcyl FR

2013-09-17 22:34

Quote

Stradivarius wrote [Image: image50.2.jpg]


Viaduc de Garabit , built by Gustave Eiffel et Cie 1880-84.

50sParis NL

2014-09-25 18:38

Quote

Jale wrote Why without star rating?

Film was not completed, these are fragments

Kommentar hinzufügen

Sie müssen sich anmelden, um einen Kommentar zu schreiben...

Werbung