[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Gyerekrablás a Palánk utcában; Ördög vigye; The Watsons Go to Birmingham; Mr. Bones 2: Back from the Past; Crime d'État; The Runner; Past Lies; Big Bad John; Pětka s hviezdičkou; Bank Robber; Summerhill; Elment az öszöd; Shitoyakana kedamono; The Reluctant Debutante; The Houses October Built; (more...)

Iskelmäprinssi, Movie, 1991 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Lateef

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Prince of the Hit Parade
  • Slagerprinsen (Norway)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Raul1983 FI

2007-09-10 17:26

Quote

This is a great movie. Lots of 60's cars. Twelve Messerscmitt's racing against each other, Trabants rallying, Peugeot 404 roll-over etc.

Lateef NO

2012-03-19 15:55

Quote

[Image: tile.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...