[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Egg; Kud puklo da puklo; Passion in the Sun; کلاغ پر; دختر شاه پریون; A Murder of Crows; Hoodoo for Voodoo; Assassins; L'opération Corned Beef; バッテリー; ハチミツとクローバー; عروس خوش قدم‏; 七月; زن ها فرشته اند; ; (more...)

California Girls, Movie made for TV, 1985 IMDB

Pictures provided by: s13a

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Kalifornien, ich komme! (Germany)
  • Las chicas de California (Spain)
  • Des filles de rêve (France)
  • Proorismos California (Greece)
  • Dziewczyny z Kalifornii (Poland)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

s13a LT

2021-09-13 15:48

[Image: movietitle.51.jpg]

s13a LT

2021-09-13 15:48

Other partially seen or blurry [*] vehicles :
[Image: backc00.1.jpg] [Image: backc0.6.jpg] [Image: backc3.33.jpg] [Image: wagoni000846.jpg] [Image: vwsquarei000958.jpg] [Image: backc4.31.jpg] [Image: backc5.27.jpg] [Image: backc6.22.jpg]

s13a LT

2021-09-13 15:48

[*][*] cars the main character is working on, however no better view :
[Image: unkcarii000634.jpg] [Image: unki011145.jpg] [Image: unkii011146.jpg] [Image: unkii011232.jpg] [Image: ornamenti011248.jpg]

s13a LT

2021-09-13 15:48

For IMPDb :
[Image: impdb1.6.jpg] [Image: impdb2.5.jpg]

s13a LT

2021-09-13 15:50

In memory of :
[Image: wtc.jpg]

Baube QC

2021-09-13 16:07

:(

Jnglmpera JP

2021-09-13 16:27

:(

Darkfoxx LV

2021-09-13 18:35

Magnificent structure, was

andrepa DE

2021-09-13 22:58

In 1974 i had a book about how it was built.

Baube QC

2021-09-13 23:21

yesterday it was shown on TV too .... as well as a little bit of that guy's walk between them ...

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising