[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Frauenschicksale; Die Reise nach Sundevit; Das unsichtbare Visier; Tatort - Fetischzauber; Tatort - Tod auf Neuwerk; Tatort - Tod eines Polizisten; Hua tuan jin cu; Tatort - T÷dliche Freundschaft; Luo xie; Mui tin oi nei 8 siu si; Undercover Grandpa; Les Michetonneuses; ...verdammt, ich bin erwachsen; Hop, Skip & Jump; Tatort - Armer Nanosh; (more...)

Den enfaldige m÷rdaren, Movie, 1982 IMDB

Pictures provided by: DAF555

Display options:

Also known as:

  • The Simple-Minded Murder

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

DAF555 SE

2007-11-19 17:34

Quote

A set of railcars from Hilding Carlsson, Umeň, built between 1935-50.
[Image: rlsbuss11ku2.2015.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising