[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenügend!; Dupla Identidade; Apám beájulna; Lethal Woman; Querô; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

Escape from New York, Movie, 1981 IMDB

Pictures provided by: G-MANN, Nightrider

Display options:

Also known as:

  • John Carpenter's Escape from New York
  • Die Klapperschlange (Germany)
  • 1997: Rescate en Nueva York (Spain)
  • New York 1997 (France)
  • 1997 - Fuga da New York (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

No comments yet

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...