[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Elment az öszöd; Shitoyakana kedamono; The Reluctant Debutante; The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenügend!; Dupla Identidade; Apám beájulna; Lethal Woman; Querô; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; (more...)

Gonshchiki, Movie, 1972 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Weasel1984, Dickkiller, moskvichok

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Racers

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Weasel1984 PL

2006-11-29 17:32

Quote

Pictures are from this clip: http://www.sovietrally.ru/gonsh-video.htm (a kind of movie trailer but probably unoriginal).

-- Last edit: 2006-11-29 17:33:04

dickkiller RU

2010-08-24 20:18

Quote

Gonshchiki/Гонщики
http://ruskino.ru/mov/932

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...