[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Leather Boys; Dnevnik uvreda 1993; Upstream Color; Gruppenbild mit Dame; Patti Cake$; Nome di donna; Furthest Witness; Newcomer; Highlander; Luna; Monsieur Je Sais Tout; Trishul; My Italy; Mom and Dad; Journey's End; (more...)

Victim Five, Movie, 1964 IMDB

Pictures provided by: andrepa

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Code 7, Victim 5
  • Die Verdammten der blauen Berge (Germany)
  • I 4 volti della vendetta (Italy)
  • Table Bay (South Africa)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

andrepa DE

2012-07-18 16:36

Quote

707-430 D-ABOF "München"
[Image: 707a.jpg] [Image: 707b.jpg] [Image: 707.jpg] [Image: 707c.jpg]
also featured in "Moral 63" delivered 1960 here interims livery 64-67 only as the Beehive
allready on IMPDB
[Image: malan.jpg] [Image: ces.jpg] [Image: cont.jpg] [Image: beach.jpg]
D.F. Malan Airport CAPE TOWN / KAPSTADT Cesna and Beechcraft Bonanza

-- Last edit: 2012-07-19 17:24:19

andrepa DE

2012-07-19 15:46

Quote

[Image: mot.jpg] [Image: oly.1.jpg] for admirers of distinguished beehive
this movie is must see!

-- Last edit: 2012-07-19 17:36:40

andrepa DE

2012-07-19 16:34

Quote

http://www.oceanlinermuseum.co.uk/Edinburgh%20Castle.html
[Image: edi.jpg] [Image: kap.jpg]
RMS Edinburgh Castle mailship built by Harland & Wolff in Belfast for Union-Castle Line in 1947

-- Last edit: 2012-07-19 16:50:55

sixcyl FR

2012-10-18 21:26

Quote

Aircraft at:
http://www.impdb.org/index.php?title=Victim_Five

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising