[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Gun-inseonseo; Dwodumyeon da sseuldega issso; Ufak Tefek Cinayetler; Christmas Wonderland; Entertaining Christmas; Small Town Christmas; Hometown Christmas; Klassliv; Kret; Breaking Point; Äivjeti od ljubavi; Water; Earth; Bruno & Boots: This Can't Be Happening at Macdonald Hall; Bruno & Boots: The Wizzle War; (more...)

Przeciwko bogom, Movie, 1961 IMDB

Pictures provided by: 50sParis

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Against Gods
  • A d÷ntÚs joga (Hungary)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

50sParis NL

2018-02-17 16:13

Quote

[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at024355.jpg]

IMPDb, another aviation film by Hubert Drapella

[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at030541.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at031523.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at032627.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at032727.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at032912.jpg]
[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033204.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033309.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033331.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033626.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033714.jpg]
[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033709.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033847.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033919.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at034050.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at031007.jpg]
[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at031122.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at031147.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033240.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at030745.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at030729.jpg]

LVCDC FR

2018-02-17 17:51

Quote

50sParis wrote [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at024355.jpg]

IMPDb, another aviation film by Hubert Drapella
(...)
[Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at031147.jpg] [Image: onlineimageresize_com_screenshot20180217at033240.jpg]


Ho-ho-ho !
Just a few day away, this type made its first entry on IMPDB.
Now we got material to built a new category !

"Joli coup d'oeil l'ami !" :king:

(just need some free time, an increasingly precious commodity)

-- Last edit: 2018-02-17 17:53:17

LVCDC FR

2018-02-25 20:18

Quote

http://www.impdb.org/index.php?title=Przeciwko_bogom

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising