[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Water; Earth; Bruno & Boots: This Can't Be Happening at Macdonald Hall; Bruno & Boots: The Wizzle War; All the Devil's Men; American Ninja 5; Agente 077 dall'oriente con furore; 3 pocong idiot; Pogbalmul cheolidaewon; Esters testamente; Dead-End Drive In; 10x10; Kotov; Muškarci juče, danas i...; Privatdetektiv Frank Kross; (more...)

Dive Bomber, Movie, 1941 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Nightrider

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Bombarderos en picado (Spain)
  • El escuadrón de la muerte (Spain)
  • Bombardieri in picchiata (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Nightrider RU

2018-02-25 15:33

Quote

[Image: snapshot20180225172451.jpg] [Image: snapshot20180225172508.jpg] [Image: snapshot20180225172535.jpg]

LVCDC FR

2018-02-25 16:43

Quote

So many aircraft !
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Them (But Were Afraid to Ask).

Nightrider RU

2018-02-25 17:43

Quote

^That's why I didn't post them)

sixcyl FR

2018-02-25 18:02

Quote

LVCDC wrote So many aircraft !
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Them (But Were Afraid to Ask).


Good work :king:

sixcyl FR

2018-02-25 18:04

Quote

Nightrider wrote ^That's why I didn't post them)


ça c'est pas bien! ... :no:

Nightrider RU

2018-02-25 18:08

Quote

^ No, really. I check IMPDB out and found that they already listed, but cars somehow are not on IMCDB)

LVCDC FR

2018-02-25 19:04

Quote

Reverse link already added to the IMPDB page.

Cars not added to IMPDB because ... when it occurs, if IMCDB doesn't host the movie, I write it first.
Oh ! thanks !
This brings to my memory I need to built the counterpart to Letiště nepřijímá.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising