[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Bordertown; Columbo: Murder with Too Many Notes; The Day Of The Roses; Golden Eyes Secret Agent 077; The Machinist; Columbo: Undercover; Columbo: It's All in the Game; Shoot the Messenger; Stuck in the Suburbs; Nobody's Perfekt; Der alte Affe Angst; Mednoye solntse; Petch Tud Petch; DNA²: Dokokade nakushita aitsu no aitsu; Sukeban deka: Gyakushû-hen; (more...)

A Star Is Born, Movie, 1937 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Furillo

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Ein Stern geht auf (Germany)
  • Ha nacido una estrella (Spain)
  • Une étoile est née (France)
  • È nata una stella (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

No comments yet

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising