[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

ゴキブリ刑事; Sleepers West; Just Off Broadway; Dressed to Kill; Blue, White and Perfect; Blonde for a Day; 緣路山旮旯; Baadshah; Three on a Ticket; Love in Tokyo; 용의자; 無名英雄; I Was A Soldier; Pardes; Sonne und Beton; (more...)

'100 грамм' для храбрости ('100 Grams' for Courage), SU Movie, 1977 IMDB

Pictures provided by: no_car, Dickkiller, pchetv

Display options:

Also known as:

  • '100 gramm' dlya khrabrosti (transliterated)
  • '100 Grams' for Bravery


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

no_car EE

2007-01-18 09:43

[Image: bscap0090kv4.8670.jpg]

Nightrider RU

2016-06-17 02:01

no_car wrote [Image: bscap0090kv4.8670.jpg]


http://transphoto.ru/photo/08/70/31/870315.jpg

Gag Halfrunt UK

2016-06-17 02:08

http://transphoto.ru/vehicle/163453/#n167236 :)

Quote Moscow, trolleybus # 123
City: Moscow
Operator/Facility: Trolleybuses before 1984 - others
Model: SVARZ TS-2
Built: 1967
Current state: Withdrawn
Service: Passenger car
Withdrawn: 1975


-- Last edit: 2016-06-17 02:10:15

pchetv

2021-06-12 20:42

for IMPDB
[Image: bandicam2021-06-1221-40-31-934.jpg][Image: bandicam2021-06-1221-40-36-559.jpg][Image: bandicam2021-06-1221-40-38-038.jpg][Image: bandicam2021-06-1221-41-21-245.jpg][Image: bandicam2021-06-1221-41-25-215.jpg][Image: bandicam2021-06-1221-41-27-409.jpg]

for rjluna2
[Image: bandicam2021-06-1220-55-52-831.jpg][Image: bandicam2021-06-1220-56-42-309.jpg]

CougarTim US

2021-06-12 22:37

pchetv wrote [Image: bandicam2021-06-1221-41-21-245.jpg]


CCCP-42422: Tupolev Tu-104B, built 1959, scrapped 1977 - http://rzjets.net/aircraft/?page=3&typeid=302

Corkeyandpals US

2021-06-14 00:05

Aircraft at: http://impdb.org/index.php?title=100_gramm_dlya_khrabrosti

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising