[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Asashin; The Bunnyman Massacre; Motel Nana; Tôkyô zonbi; Amerikanka; Neke druge priče; Quan jia fu; Chu kwong bo hei; El abuelo tiene un plan; Hit and Run; La peau de torpédo; Youth; Premanjaly; Mala šala; Abdulladzhan, ili posvyashchaetsya Stivenu Spilbergu; (more...)

Zum zum zum n° 2, Movie, 1969 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Alessandro58

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Zum Zum zum n. 2 - Sarà capitato anche a voi (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Alessandro58 CH

2016-03-05 17:49

Quote

[Image: _00_00_45-9461-04-23-13h52m27s187.jpg]

Backgrounds:
[Image: _00_05_09-3382-12-13-11h45m57s435.jpg] [Image: _00_22_40-1429-12-25-11h24m29s514.jpg]

For impdb.org:
[Image: _00_03_31-1697-12-01-09h20m39s816.jpg] [Image: _00_31_03-0029-11-11-04h00m55s510.jpg] [Image: _01_07_50-7939-06-16-11h19m33s149.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2016-03-06 09:11:57

LVCDC FR

2016-03-07 01:01

Quote

One more time, thank you Alessandro58 ! Your work is fruitful as it leds to a new aircraft category (this means an aircraft is two times on IMPDB). And for this one : [Image: _00_31_03-0029-11-11-04h00m55s510.jpg], the two pages are built with your data.

So, aircraft at IMPDB : http://www.impdb.org/index.php?title=Zum_zum_zum_n°_2

-- Last edit: 2016-03-07 01:01:55

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising