[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Youth; Premanjaly; Mala šala; Abdulladzhan, ili posvyashchaetsya Stivenu Spilbergu; Otok ljubavi; 32. decembar; Frühbesprechung; I Am Ghost; The Generi; Slovenka; Cotto & Frullato; Meitantei Conan: Zero no Shikkônin; Soeur Sourire; Cotto & Frullato Z: The Crystal Gear; A Holiday Romance; (more...)

Legionnaire, Movie, 1998 IMDB

Pictures provided by: no_car, night cub

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Soldado de Fortuna (Spain)
  • Légionnaire (France)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

mrcadillac SX

2006-03-01 23:41

Quote

The "RR" emblem in red lettering on the grille shows the car to have been built before 1934. that's all I can tell you.

stronghold EN

2007-04-22 03:40

Quote

[Image: legionaire1pv7.2603.jpg] [Image: legionaire2wg5.6112.jpg]

vilero ES

2008-04-03 13:21

Quote

In Spain "Soldado de Fortuna" (Soldier of Fortune)

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising