[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Tatort - Kollaps; Khaneye dokhtar; Brigada; Marple: Murder is Easy; Hoshikuzu kyôdai no densetsu; Flight That Disappeared; Puteshestvie v drugoy gorod; Lan yu zhi ge; Heřmánci; The Road; Mei gui wo ai ni; Safari za kuchyňou; Realna priča; Marple: Why Didn't They Ask Evans?; Zdravstvuyte, doktor!; (more...)

To Gillian on Her 37th Birthday, Movie, 1996 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Alessandro58

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Gillian (Argentina)
  • Para Gillian no Seu Aniversário (Brazil)
  • À Gillian pour son 37e anniversaire (Canada)
  • Schatten einer Liebe (Germany)
  • Feliz cumpleaños, amor mío (Spain)
  • Unohtumaton Gillian (Finland)
  • Par amour pour Gillian (France)
  • A Gillian, per il suo compleanno (Italy)
  • A Magia de Gillian (Portugal)
  • Till Gillian på hennes 37-årsdag (Sweden)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

72sonett ES

2009-09-03 21:27

Quote

There's also a brown Saab 900 in this movie, used by the character Joey Bost.



-- Last edit: 2009-09-11 21:18:25

Alessandro58 CH

2012-10-28 14:45

Quote

[Image: vlcsnap-2012-10-26-10h23m27s107.jpg]

andrepa DE

2012-10-28 15:32

Quote

Saab 900 **** + Jeep Grand Wagoneer *** also here 1998
/movie_120776-One-True-Thing.html

-- Last edit: 2012-10-28 15:33:45

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising