[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Truckin' Buddy McCoy; Tatort - Vom Himmel hoch; The Endless; Ein Jahr ohne Sonntag; House Calls; Vidim ti lađu na kraju puta; Side om Side; Kupi mi Eliota; 22 July; Narcos: Mexico; Zolotaya shpaga; Christmas on Division Street; Zhest; No Sleep 'Til Christmas; Dear Santa; (more...)

Born Free: A New Adventure, Movie made for TV, 1996 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Kooshmeister

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Born free - Frei geboren (Germany)
  • Nacida libre 2: Una nueva aventura (Spain)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Gag Halfrunt UK

2009-01-18 12:39

Quote

Filmed in South Africa.
http://us.imdb.com/title/tt0115731/locations

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising