[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenŁgend!; Dupla Identidade; ApŠm beŠjulna; Lethal Woman; QuerŰ; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

Chao ji ji hua, Movie, 1993 IMDB

Pictures provided by: BeanBandit, marcusdragonma

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Once a Cop

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

carchasesfanatic ES

2006-06-02 22:24

Quote

Chases?

BeanBandit FI

2006-06-03 01:56

Quote

Yes, between the two SLs, the R129 and R107, first on the highway, then on the narrow mountain road.

marcusdragonma BR

2012-05-15 05:01

Quote

Thanks to Sandie for replacing the new pictures :D :beer:

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...