[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Assimilate; All the Money in the World; Demonic; Turned Out Nice Again; Circle of Danger; Dark August; Premonition; Ryde; À genoux les gars; The Covenant; Uptown Girls; Jerks; Mafia; Hotel Mumbai; Pri zagadochnykh obstoyatelstvakh; (more...)

M.R.S.M.T. - Månedsrevyen, TV Series, 1986

Pictures provided by: Lateef

Display options:

Also known as:

  • MånedsRevyen Som Mangler Tittel

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Lateef NO

2019-06-18 13:43

Quote

[Image: 2018-07-0900_26_46-greenshot.jpg]
NRK link

Lateef NO

2019-06-18 14:27

Quote

For IMUglyFashionSenseDB:
[Image: 2018-07-0823_57_47-greenshot.jpg] [Image: 2018-07-0823_57_57-greenshot.jpg]

Volda, 1986 - I lived in a house built ten years later on the encircled location between 2015 and 2017:
[Image: 2017-12-0823_55_36-greenshotzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz.jpg]

Backgrounds:
[Image: 2017-12-0823_04_20-greenshotzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz.jpg] [Image: 2017-12-0823_27_06-greenshot.jpg] [Image: 2017-12-0823_36_16-greenshot.jpg] [Image: 2017-12-0823_41_00-greenshot.jpg] [Image: 2017-12-0823_54_05-greenshot.jpg]

Toys:
[Image: tb1.1.jpg] [Image: tb2.3.jpg]

IMPDb (Ep. 8)
[Image: 2017-12-0900_02_24-greenshot.jpg] [Image: 2017-12-0900_05_14-greenshot.jpg]

rjluna2 US

2019-06-18 14:35

Quote

Lateef wrote For IMUglyFashionSenseDB:

:lol:

karoomay SY

2019-06-18 14:39

Quote

Lateef wrote [Image: 2018-07-0823_57_57-greenshot.jpg]

They look more like pajamas than suits :lol:

Lateef wrote Toys:
[Image: tb2.3.jpg]

This one is a Matchbox Airport Coach: https://matchbox.fandom.com/wiki/Airport_Coach

AnimatronixX DE

2019-06-18 14:47

Quote

Lateef wrote Toys:
[Image: tb1.1.jpg]


Wiking Mercedes-Benz O 305 Stadtbus, 1:87

Baube QC

2019-06-18 16:34

Quote

at least they are easy to spot in a crowd.. :D

Gamer DE

2019-06-18 17:17

Quote

I have that airport coach in TWA, Lufthansa and British Airways livery.

-- Last edit: 2019-06-18 17:18:12

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising