[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Des plumes dans la tête; L'échappée belle; Action: Die rasantesten Stunts aller Zeiten; Tokyo Love Story; Fangio: Una vita a 300 all'ora; A Ciambra; Contact; Public Morals; The Swimmer; A.R.C.H.I.E.; Police Public; 100 lat Ursusa; Il Bell'Antonio; Missions; Eomeoniui ma-eum; (more...)

Born on the Fourth of July, Movie, 1989 IMDB

Pictures provided by: G-MANN

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Geboren am 4. Juli (Germany)
  • Nacido el cuatro de julio (Spain)
  • Né un quatre juillet (France)
  • Nato il quattro luglio (Italy)
  • Född den fjärde juli (Sweden)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

G-MANN UK

2008-10-24 19:27

Quote

[Image: 4thJuly1.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2012-03-03 22:57:34

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising