[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenügend!; Dupla Identidade; Apám beájulna; Lethal Woman; Querô; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

Thrashin', Movie, 1986 IMDB

Pictures provided by: karoomay

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Trashin' - Krieg der Kids (Germany)
  • Thrashin - roskajoukko (Finland)
  • Skate Gang (France)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

karoomay SY

2011-03-10 10:34

Quote

[Image: pdvd002.1126.jpg]

karoomay SY

2011-03-10 10:48

Quote

Phew! Finally done uploading. This is the most number of cars I have submitted for a movie!

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...