[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Gyerekrablás a Palánk utcában; Ördög vigye; The Watsons Go to Birmingham; Mr. Bones 2: Back from the Past; Crime d'État; The Runner; Past Lies; Big Bad John; Pětka s hviezdičkou; Bank Robber; Summerhill; Elment az öszöd; Shitoyakana kedamono; The Reluctant Debutante; The Houses October Built; (more...)

Klaani: Tarina Sammakoitten suvusta, Movie, 1984 IMDB

Pictures provided by: BeanBandit

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Der Clan - Die Geschichte der Frösche (Germany)
  • Klaani (Finland)
  • Le Clan - L'histoire d'une famille des Grenouilles (France)
  • I symmoria ton vatrahon (Greece)
  • Klanen - Berättelsen om Grudornas släkt (Sweden)
  • The Clan - Tale of the Frogs (United Kingdom)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

No comments yet

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...