[ Anmelden ]

Werbung

Zuletzt erstellte Filmseiten

I due superpiedi quasi piatti; De Libi; Angel of Mine; Kobiety mafii 2; Kaadhal Parisu; Election; Valeria dentro e fuori; Comrades In Arms; The Untold Story; Jugando con la muerte; Queen of the Road; Play or Die; Encino Man; Hex; Przyjaciel; (mehr...)

Von Ryan's Express, Kinofilm, 1965 IMDB

Die Bilder wurden hinzugefügt durch: Pokeoddsponge, mike962

Display options:

Also known as:

  • L'express du colonel Von Ryan (France)

Kommentare über diesen Film

Alle Kommentare zu diesem Film und seinen Fahrzeugen anschauen

AutorMitteilung

Pokeoddsponge US

2010-06-20 15:36

Quote

ALCO Locomotiva Gruppo 735
Model origin: [Image: IT.png] - Built in: [Image: US.png]
[Image: vretrain.853.jpg]
[Image: star.png][Image: star.png][Image: star.png][Image: star.png][Image: star.png] The vehicle is part of the movie

-- Last edit: 2010-06-21 00:56:19

Gag Halfrunt UK

2010-06-20 21:00

Quote

Filmed on location in Italy and at 20th Century Fox Studios in Los Angeles.
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0059885/locations

stevil101 US

2012-08-25 17:39

Quote

I know it's a Gr.735 but when I Googled 735.236, it was just a scene from the film. But the real engine was probably 735.128, but I'm not sure. The Gr.735s were ONLY built from 1917-1922. Not another built for the movie. If Trainboy12 was here if he knows the real number, can HE tell me what it is, becuse I REALLY like that train.

LVCDC FR

2017-07-29 00:05

Quote

Aircraft at http://impdb.org/index.php?title=Von_Ryan%27s_Express

mike962 DE

2019-04-16 00:15

Quote

movie done

night cub US

2019-08-05 22:12

Quote

mike962 wrote movie done

Pics replaced

Kommentar hinzufügen

Sie müssen sich anmelden, um einen Kommentar zu schreiben...

Werbung