[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Fatal Vision; Misumisô; Ano ko no, Toriko; Romance musical; Pover'ammore; The Flockton Flyer; Marmaduke; My Ambulance; Seongnan hwangso; Isabelita; Cuando calienta el sol; ¡A todo tren! Destino Asturias; Steirertod; How It Ends; Die Frau mit einem Schuh; (more...)

Zakazane piosenki, Movie, 1947 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Weasel1984

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Forbidden Songs
  • Chansons interdites (France)

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Weasel1984 PL

2008-08-29 01:09

[Image: snapshot20080820175340ad2.4629.jpg]

Some military equipment (the second one is rather not a vehicle, as I guess?):
[Image: snapshot20080820234141eb3.7938.jpg] [Image: snapshot20080820234455jb2.9476.jpg]

Looks like tramcar of the Type F from 1929:
[Image: f1929xj4.6717.jpg]

Rather nice EKD (WKD) train of type EN80, built by English Electric in 1927:
[Image: ekdwkden80carmadebyenglom0.5191.jpg] [Image: ekd1cx3.2852.jpg]

And some planes:
[Image: snapshot20080820234208zy7.2333.jpg] [Image: snapshot20080820234158yq2.456.jpg]

Pokeoddsponge US

2008-08-29 01:17


[Image: snapshot20080820234208zy7.2333.jpg]HE-111 [Image: snapshot20080820234158yq2.456.jpg]JU-87

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising