[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Xiao zhen yi sheng de ai qing; Dilan 1991; La Fortuna; Bolshaya lyubov; Sin muertos no hay carnaval; Duo luo hong chen; 1982; Hafenpolizei; Warriors of Virtue; Rock Rock Rock!; Shake, Rattle & Rock!; Rock Around the Clock; The Kid Detective; Ba... ni hao ma; Jui gaai nam yau chun fa luen; (more...)

Nikui an-chikushô, Movie, 1962 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Lateef

Display options:

Also known as:

  • I Hate But Love

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Lateef NO

2013-02-05 20:45

[Image: vlcsnap-2013-02-04-19h43m28s255.jpg]
IMPDb
[Image: i1.30.jpg] [Image: i2.28.jpg] [Image: i3.23.jpg]

Q-Ball JP

2013-02-06 18:34

The chopper is a Bell 47 or the local copy built by Kawasaki.

sixcyl FR

2013-03-24 17:33

Aircraft at:
http://impdb.org/index.php?title=Nikui_an-chikush%C3%B4

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising