[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenügend!; Dupla Identidade; Apám beájulna; Lethal Woman; Querô; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

Big Daddy, Movie, 1999 IMDB

Pictures provided by: tonkatracker

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Un papá genial (Spain)
  • Big Daddy - Un papŕ speciale (Italy)
  • Big Daddy - Un papŕ troppo forte (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

tonkaTRACKER US

2009-11-11 05:29

Quote

[Image: title.4374.jpg]

Toy: looks like a Chevy Blazer/Tahoe to me

[Image: toyec.879.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2009-11-11 05:50:05

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...