[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenügend!; Dupla Identidade; Apám beájulna; Lethal Woman; Querô; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

La orca, Movie, 1976 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Alessandro58

Display options:

Also known as:

  • La Orca - Gefangen, geschändet, erniedrigt (Germany)
  • Snatch (USA)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Alessandro58 CH

2011-01-22 16:01

Quote

[Image: vlcsnap2011012009h21m37.1829.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...