[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Gyerekrablás a Palánk utcában; Ördög vigye; The Watsons Go to Birmingham; Mr. Bones 2: Back from the Past; Crime d'État; The Runner; Past Lies; Big Bad John; Pětka s hviezdičkou; Bank Robber; Summerhill; Elment az öszöd; Shitoyakana kedamono; The Reluctant Debutante; The Houses October Built; (more...)

You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger, Movie, 2010 IMDB

Pictures provided by: walter

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Vous allez rencontrer un bel et sombre inconnu (France)
  • Incontrerai l'uomo dei tuoi sogni (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

walter IT

2011-03-17 22:36

Quote

[Image: snap1.14.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2012-12-11 21:53:48

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...