[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenügend!; Dupla Identidade; Apám beájulna; Lethal Woman; Querô; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

The Bodyguard, Movie, 1992 IMDB

Pictures provided by: ?, coopey

Display options:

Also known as:

  • El Guardaespaldas (Spain)
  • Bodyguard (France)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

garco NL

2006-06-28 09:22

Quote

First movie I ever saw in cinema!

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...